Xena WARRIOR Princesses (light blue)

Competitions
Mingle
Seasons
2016-2017, 2016-2017 Summer
Home

Upcoming Games

No Games Found.

Past Games

Results
1-2
McCormick Arena

Xena Warrior Princesses (1st) vs Littlest Kohos (2nd) Aug 20 4pm

1-1
McCormick Arena

EASTON Promises vs Xena WARRIOR Princesses Aug 13 3pm

1-5
McCormick Arena

DeadSHERWOOD vs Xena WARRIOR Princesses July 23 3pm

4-4
McCormick Arena

Xena WARRIOR Princesses vs GI JOFAs July 9 2pm

3-0
McCormick Arena

Littlest KOHOs vs Xena WARRIOR Princesses June 25th 3pm

6-4
McCormick Arena

EASTON promises vs Xena WARRIOR Princesses June 11 4pm

3-1
McCormick Arena

DeGRAFi High vs Xena WARRIOR Princesses 2pm

Team Roster & Stats

PlayerWGAASOGASOGPIMSAGASVGPPS%SV%
Sue Vanstone00.0001100000620.000.000
Linda Duemo00.0000600000660.000.000
Kirsty Wright00.0000000000600.000.000
Jason Adolph00.0000102000610.000.000
Pat O’Connell-Goalie00.0000000000700.000.000
Alexis Asselin00.0000102000510.000.000
Steven Baerwald00.0000400000740.000.000
Quentin Matheson00.0000302000730.000.000
Jordan Kawai00.0000000000700.000.000
Quentin SchroederSUB00.0005200000470.000.000
Amie Everett00.0001200000630.000.000
Josh Smart00.00082000006100.000.000
Doug Allen00.0002000000720.000.000
Ciaran Megahey00.0000202000720.000.000
Maggie Kuusisto00.0001000000410.000.000
Michael Cotter00.0001200000330.000.000
Matt Foster00.0000100000610.000.000

Stat Discrepancies

Please send any stat discrepancies to stats@hockeyaa.net