GI JOFA (dark blue)

Competitions
Mingle
Seasons
2016-2017, 2016-2017 Summer
Home

Upcoming Games

No Games Found.

Past Games

Results
1-8
McCormick Arena

DeGrafi Jr High (3rd) vs GI Jofa (4th)Aug 20th 3pm

1-3
McCormick Arena

GI JOFA vs Littlest KOHOs Aug 13 4pm

3-2
McCormick Arena

GI JOFA vs Littlest KOHOs July 23 2pm

4-4
McCormick Arena

Xena WARRIOR Princesses vs GI JOFAs July 9 2pm

2-2
McCormick Arena

GI JOFA vs DeGRAFI high June 25 4pm

6-2
McCormick Arena

DeadSHERWOODs vs GI JOFA June 11 2pm

1-4
McCormick Arena

EASTON Promises vs GI JOFA June 4 3pm

Team Roster & Stats

PlayerWGAASOGASOGPIMSAGASVGPPS%SV%
Rich Pell00.0000200000420.000.000
Eugene Negrii00.0000000000700.000.000
Jeff Debutte00.00064000007100.000.000
David Rudoler00.0000100000410.000.000
Martin Jensen00.0000200000720.000.000
Adam Bell00.0003100000640.000.000
Matt McKibbon00.0001100000620.000.000
Kevin James O’Brien00.0002402000760.000.000
Josh Holliday00.0000400000540.000.000
Kirsten McElcheran00.0000000000500.000.000
Adam Cameron00.0001100000420.000.000
Joanna Nelken00.0000000000300.000.000
Michael Faubert00.0000200000520.000.000
Frank Cox-O’Connell00.00087000006150.000.000
Matt McCleary00.0001302000740.000.000
Warren Hyrcun00.0001102000620.000.000

Stat Discrepancies

Please send any stat discrepancies to stats@hockeyaa.net