Eh Division

Standings

Eh Division

PosTeamGPWLTPFGPIMPTSGFGADiffStrk
1Bloordale Brown Bears25175366240.001236756PFG1
2Deadly Sins24149158431.50655015L1
3The Chimps251294211129.0072693L1
4Brockton Generals1887365028.6056524L2
5The Fancypants2098336424.9855469L2
6The Bloody Knuckles25813455822.505484-30L2
7Holy MackinEhs22515276815.504484-40L2

Upcoming Games

8:00 pm
McCormick Arena

Bloordale Brown Bears vs Deadly Sins

10:00 pm
McCormick Arena

Deadly Sins vs Bloordale Brown Bears

Past Games

Results
6-3
McCormick Arena

Bloordale Brown Bears vs Deadly Sins

1-2
McCormick Arena

The Chimps vs Deadly Sins

0-2
McCormick Arena

Deadly Sins vs The Chimps

4-2
George Bell Arena

Bloordale Brown Bears vs The Bloody Knuckles

4-6
McCormick Arena

The Bloody Knuckles vs Bloordale Brown Bears

1-2
George Bell Arena

The Chimps vs Deadly Sins

2-4
McCormick Arena

Brockton Generals vs The Bloody Knuckles

8:30 pm
Bill Bolton Arena

The Fancypants vs The Chimps

7:30 pm
Bill Bolton Arena

Bloordale Brown Bears vs Holy MackinEHS

10-3
McCormick Arena

Bloordale Brown Bears vs Holy MackinEHS

2-3
George Bell Arena

The Fancypants vs The Chimps

1-2
George Bell Arena

Brockton Generals vs The Bloody Knuckles

5-1
George Bell Arena

Bloordale Brown Bears vs Holy MackinEHS

1-0
McCormick Arena

The Chimps vs The Fancypants

5-1
George Bell Arena

Brockton Generals vs The Bloody Knuckles

6-2
McCormick Arena

The Fancypants vs Holy MackinEHS

5-3
George Bell Arena

Parkdale vs Brockton Generals

2-12
Bill Bolton Arena

The Bloody Knuckles vs Bloordale Brown Bears

5-3
McCormick Arena

Deadly Sins vs The Chimps

5-0
McCormick Arena

Morningstars vs The Chimps

1-1
McCormick Arena

Bloordale Brown Bears vs Dufferin Groove

4-0
McCormick Arena

The Fancypants vs Friendly Giants

3-7
McCormick Arena

Brockton Generals vs Bloordale Brown Bears

4-2
McCormick Arena

The Chimps vs Parkdale

1-4
George Bell Arena

Holy MackinEHS vs Capsule Music

1-3
Bill Bolton Arena

The Fancypants vs Deadly Sins

2-2
George Bell Arena

The Bloody Knuckles vs Morningstars

9-3
Bill Bolton Arena

Bloordale Brown Bears vs Beau's Beer Hack

1-2
George Bell Arena

Brockton Generals vs Deadly Sins

1-4
Bill Bolton Arena

The Bloody Knuckles vs The Fancypants

2-2
McCormick Arena

The Chimps vs Holy MackinEHS

2-2
George Bell Arena

The Fancypants vs Parkdale

3-7
McCormick Arena

Holy MackinEHS vs Bloordale Brown Bears

0-4
George Bell Arena

The Chimps vs Deadly Sins

2-6
Bill Bolton Arena

The Bloody Knuckles vs Brockton Generals

0-4
Bill Bolton Arena

Holy MackinEHS vs Deadly Sins

5-3
George Bell Arena

Bloordale Brown Bears vs The Chimps

3-3
McCormick Arena

The Bloody Knuckles vs Parkdale

3-4
McCormick Arena

The Fancypants vs Brockton Generals

3-4
McCormick Arena

Dufferin Groove vs The Chimps

6-1
McCormick Arena

Deadly Sins vs Bloordale Brown Bears

1-4
Bill Bolton Arena

Bloody Knuckles vs Holy MackinEHS

2-2
George Bell Arena

Parkdale vs Brockton Generals

1-4
Bill Bolton Arena

Holy MackinEHS vs The Fancypants

5-2
George Bell Arena

Deadly Sins vs The Bloody Knuckles

5-2
Bill Bolton Arena

The Chimps vs Capsule Music

2-1
Bill Bolton Arena

Brockton Generals vs Holy MackinEHS

1-1
Bill Bolton Arena

Twisted Sisters vs The Bloody Knuckles

0-5
McCormick Arena

Deadly Sins vs Morningstars

5-5
McCormick Arena

The Chimps vs The Fancypants

7-2
George Bell Arena

Bloordale Brown Bears vs Parkdale

2-1
Bill Bolton Arena

The Chimps vs Morningstars

3-3
McCormick Arena

Brockton Generals vs Bloordale Brown Bears

7-0
Bill Bolton Arena

Parkdale vs Holy MackinEHS

2-0
McCormick Arena

The Fancypants vs Deadly Sins

1-5
McCormick Arena

Deadly Sins vs Brockton Generals

5-2
George Bell Arena

The Chimps vs Holy MackinEHS

1-3
George Bell Arena

The Fancypants vs The Bloody Knuckles

0-4
McCormick Arena

Beau's Beer Hack vs The Bloody Knuckles

3-0
George Bell Arena

The Chimps vs Deadly Sins

4-2
Bill Bolton Arena

Brockton Generals vs Morningstars

7-1
George Bell Arena

Bloordale Brown Bears vs Holy MackinEHS

4-2
George Bell Arena

Bloordale Brown Bears vs The Fancypants

6-0
McCormick Arena

Deadly Sins vs Holy MackinEHS

3-2
George Bell Arena

The Bloody Knuckles vs The Chimps

1-6
George Bell Arena

Brockton Generals vs Parkdale

3-1
McCormick Arena

The Chimps vs Wanderers

1-2
McCormick Arena

Holy MackinEHS vs The Bloody Knuckles

2-2
Bill Bolton Arena

Deadly Sins vs Parkdale

4-2
George Bell Arena

The Fancypants vs Brockton Generals

2-7
Bill Bolton Arena

Morningstars vs Bloordale Brown Bears

1-2
George Bell Arena

Deadly Sins vs The Bloody Knuckles

3-4
George Bell Arena

The Chimps vs Bloordale Brown Bears

4-1
Bill Bolton Arena

The Fancypants vs Holy MackinEhS

3-1
George Bell Arena

Dufferin Groove vs The Bloody Knuckles

2-2
Bill Bolton Arena

The Chimps vs The Fancypants

4-3
Bill Bolton Arena

Deadly sins vs Bloordale Brown Bears

2-4
McCormick Arena

Wanderers vs Holy MackinEHS

7-1
Bill Bolton Arena

Deadly Sins vs The Fancypants

2-2
McCormick Arena

Parkdale vs The Bloody Knuckles

7-2
McCormick Arena

The Chimps vs Morningstars

5-2
Bill Bolton Arena

Brockton Generals vs Bloordale Brown Bears

3-0
McCormick Arena

The Fancypants vs Wanderers

3-4
Bill Bolton Arena

Bloordale Brown Bears vs The Bloody Knuckles

2-8
Bill Bolton Arena

The Chimps vs Holy MackinEHS

4-1
McCormick Arena

Parkdale vs Deadly Sins

3-1
George Bell Arena

Brockton Generals vs The Bloody Knuckles

2-2
McCormick Arena

Holy MackinEHS vs Bloordale Brown Bears

4-0
McCormick Arena

Bloordale Brown Bears vs Morningstars

3-5
McCormick Arena

The Bloody Knuckles vs The Chimps

5-2
George Bell Arena

Parkdale vs The Fancypants

1-0
George Bell Arena

Deadly Sins vs Holy MackinEHS

4-1
McCormick Arena

Bloordale Brown Bears vs Deadly Sins

1-3
McCormick Arena

The Bloody Knuckles vs Holy MackinEHS

4-0
McCormick Arena

Parkdale vs Bloordale Brown Bears

1-5
McCormick Arena

The Bloody Knuckles vs Deadly Sins

4-4
McCormick Arena

The Chimps vs Brockton Generals

4-0
McCormick Arena

Holy MackinEHS vs Dufferin Groove

0-3
McCormick Arena

Morningstars vs The Fancypants

Leading Scorers

PlayerGAPIMGPP
Josh Smart191441633
Sean Edwards111201023
Alex Fournier1396822
Dan MacDougall91281421
Matt Srutwa71461121
Mike Grant12841320
Pat O’Connell91041919
Mike Tatum118161019
Michael Cotter41501719
Grant Paley910141619
Justin White11661617
Maggie Kuusisto21541817
Frank Cox-O’Connell6941115
Mike Auksi41101115
Jon RobbaSUB1040414
Nick Rose8601214
Caralyn Quan7721114
Bryan Boake6741013
Trish Quirt31041213
Jeff Farquhar4961113
Dave schmidt5762012
Justin Liu5621511
Adam Redmond560711
Sacha Michna380911
Robbie Haring74141511

Top Goalies

PlayerWGAASOSAGAGPSV%
Jeff Rae – GoalieSUB00.0000010.000
Ian McKellar – Goalie subSUB10.0000010.000
Randy Thuro – GoalieSUB00.0000010.000
Dino Magnatta00.0000000.000
mike MaybeauSUB00.0000000.000

Stat Discrepancies

Please send any stat discrepancies to stats@hockeyaa.net